| Champion | Role | Tier | Win | Pick | Ban | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AHRI
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.38% | 4.45% | 0.14% | ↑ 2 |
|
AKALI
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 47.58% | 4.64% | 0.82% | ↑ 2 |
|
VAYNE
| Duo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: A | 48.77% | 6.46% | 6.29% | 0 |
|
VAYNE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.66% | 1.75% | 6.29% | ↑ 4 |
|
ZED
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.26% | 4.43% | 1.93% | ↓ 2 |
|
ZED
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Tier: A | 51.45% | 2.35% | 1.93% | ↓ 1 |
|
KAI'SA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 50.23% | 15.10% | 0.51% | ↑ 1 |
|
LEE SIN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Low win rate 👥 Popular Tier: B | 47.07% | 12.91% | 7.18% | 0 |
|
MASTER YI
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Positive trendOften banned ⛔ Perma-ban👥 Popular Tier: A | 47.95% | 10.36% | 53.32% | ↑ 1 |
|
FIZZ
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.02% | 2.34% | 2.56% | ↑ 4 |
|
FIZZ
| Jungle |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.87% | 1.82% | 2.56% | ↑ 2 |
|
FIORA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.99% | 3.46% | 0.72% | ↑ 3 |
|
EVELYNN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.92% | 2.11% | 1.04% | ↓ 6 |
|
YASUO
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence High Positive trendOften banned Tier: A | 47.42% | 9.71% | 10.26% | ↑ 2 |
|
YASUO
| Solo |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rate Tier: B | 46.05% | 2.21% | 10.26% | ↑ 1 |
|
VI
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Tier: A | 49.58% | 4.91% | 0.94% | 0 |
|
GAREN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 48.92% | 12.03% | 2.62% | ↑ 1 |
|
GRAVES
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.51% | 7.31% | 0.67% | ↑ 2 |
|
JAX
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.53% | 2.01% | 0.48% | ↑ 2 |
|
JAX
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.33% | 3.53% | 0.48% | ↓ 3 |
|
JARVAN IV
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Tier: S | 52.37% | 6.91% | 0.50% | ↑ 1 |
|
DR. MUNDO
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.48% | 6.98% | 2.71% | ↑ 3 |
|
DR. MUNDO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.14% | 2.06% | 2.71% | ↑ 1 |
|
CAMILLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rate Tier: B | 47.75% | 2.07% | 0.16% | 0 |
|
XIN ZHAO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High High presence Tier: S | 51.03% | 8.80% | 1.61% | ↑ 1 |
|
NASUS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.43% | 5.98% | 3.18% | 0 |
|
OLAF
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.01% | 1.65% | 1.50% | ↑ 1 |
|
TRYNDAMERE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Often banned 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.11% | 10.14% | 22.73% | 0 |
|
TRYNDAMERE
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 45.77% | 2.92% | 22.73% | ↓ 1 |
|
SHYVANA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.64% | 3.38% | 1.06% | ↑ 1 |
|
AURELION SOL
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.40% | 5.93% | 2.25% | ↓ 6 |
|
VARUS
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Tier: A | 51.50% | 5.70% | 0.35% | 0 |
|
JHIN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.48% | 18.93% | 1.39% | ↑ 3 |
|
JANNA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.06% | 2.76% | 0.22% | ↓ 2 |
|
ZIGGS
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Tier: A | 48.61% | 5.14% | 2.23% | ↓ 1 |
|
LUX
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trendOften banned Tier: A | 49.49% | 5.69% | 15.14% | ↑ 3 |
|
LUX
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence High Positive trendOften banned Tier: A | 49.55% | 8.28% | 15.14% | ↑ 1 |
|
MISS FORTUNE
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 48.88% | 13.76% | 2.31% | ↑ 2 |
|
NAMI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.35% | 4.26% | 0.09% | ↑ 3 |
|
ORIANNA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.98% | 4.37% | 0.30% | ↑ 9 |
|
SERAPHINE
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.88% | 6.40% | 1.05% | ↑ 1 |
|
SINGED
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Strong win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: A | 52.27% | 1.18% | 0.40% | ↓ 1 |
|
SONA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.30% | 3.83% | 0.36% | ↑ 3 |
|
SORAKA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.28% | 4.76% | 1.61% | ↑ 4 |
|
TWISTED FATE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.98% | 5.26% | 0.70% | ↑ 2 |
|
JINX
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presenceRising trend 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.01% | 12.64% | 0.49% | ↑ 2 |
|
EZREAL
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.06% | 7.83% | 0.25% | ↑ 3 |
|
ASHE
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High win rateHigh presence Tier: S+ | 53.21% | 9.11% | 0.20% | 0 |
|
ALISTAR
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.55% | 3.95% | 0.53% | ↑ 1 |
|
BLITZCRANK
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.51% | 6.97% | 2.09% | ↑ 5 |
|
BRAUM
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.85% | 4.56% | 1.16% | 0 |
|
ANNIE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.75% | 2.00% | 0.11% | ↑ 2 |
|
AMUMU
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 55.36% | 2.50% | 0.08% | 0 |
|
MALPHITE
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 51.63% | 9.28% | 41.74% | ↑ 1 |
|
MALPHITE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High win rateHigh ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 54.78% | 7.17% | 41.74% | 0 |
|
DARIUS
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Positive trendOften banned 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.65% | 14.98% | 13.60% | ↑ 2 |
|
DARIUS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.51% | 6.11% | 13.60% | ↑ 4 |
|
WUKONG
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.19% | 3.18% | 0.36% | ↑ 2 |
|
WUKONG
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.76% | 1.57% | 0.36% | ↓ 13 |
|
DRAVEN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.85% | 5.72% | 2.50% | 0 |
|
TRISTANA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.31% | 12.19% | 0.48% | ↑ 2 |
|
TRISTANA
| Mid |
Main DUOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.87% | 1.33% | 0.48% | ↑ 3 |
|
LULU
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Tier: A | 48.89% | 9.10% | 9.80% | ↓ 1 |
|
KENNEN
| Solo |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.66% | 2.25% | 0.53% | ↓ 7 |
|
KENNEN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.49% | 1.53% | 0.53% | ↓ 3 |
|
TEEMO
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rateHigh ban pressure 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.38% | 2.26% | 20.75% | 0 |
|
TEEMO
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High win rateHigh ban pressure 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.44% | 4.82% | 20.75% | 0 |
|
XAYAH
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.33% | 4.87% | 0.19% | ↑ 1 |
|
RAKAN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.44% | 2.73% | 0.24% | ↓ 13 |
|
KATARINA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 48.09% | 1.44% | 0.38% | 0 |
|
LEONA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S+ | 52.13% | 10.65% | 6.99% | 0 |
|
DIANA
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 47.18% | 1.06% | 0.15% | ↓ 1 |
|
DIANA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.85% | 1.41% | 0.15% | ↓ 4 |
|
PANTHEON
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.78% | 6.09% | 3.96% | ↑ 3 |
|
GALIO
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.61% | 11.12% | 2.98% | ↑ 1 |
|
GALIO
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.85% | 2.81% | 2.98% | ↓ 3 |
|
RAMMUS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 56.56% | 3.89% | 6.89% | 0 |
|
RENGAR
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.03% | 2.09% | 1.42% | ↑ 5 |
|
KHA'ZIX
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.85% | 4.89% | 0.35% | ↓ 2 |
|
RENEKTON
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 48.23% | 3.32% | 0.37% | 0 |
|
IRELIA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 47.64% | 1.38% | 0.83% | 0 |
|
RIVEN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.70% | 1.65% | 0.29% | ↓ 7 |
|
RIVEN
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.46% | 1.27% | 0.29% | ↓ 8 |
|
LUCIAN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 47.64% | 3.29% | 0.04% | 0 |
|
SENNA
| Duo |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Often banned 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.08% | 1.01% | 22.45% | ↓ 9 |
|
SENNA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Often banned 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.41% | 8.08% | 22.45% | ↓ 10 |
|
THRESH
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High presenceRising trend 👥 Popular Tier: S+ | 51.23% | 15.08% | 11.14% | ↑ 2 |
|
BRAND
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: S+ | 52.19% | 10.40% | 10.24% | ↓ 2 |
|
BRAND
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.67% | 2.89% | 10.24% | 0 |
|
NUNU & WILLUMP
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 53.00% | 1.61% | 0.62% | ↑ 1 |
|
VEIGAR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trendOften banned Tier: A | 49.68% | 7.69% | 11.09% | ↑ 4 |
|
VEIGAR
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trendOften banned Tier: A | 47.94% | 3.16% | 11.09% | ↑ 1 |
|
JAYCE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.33% | 4.99% | 2.08% | ↓ 12 |
|
JAYCE
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.41% | 2.57% | 2.08% | ↓ 9 |
|
CAITLYN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.85% | 16.30% | 6.21% | ↑ 2 |
|
MORGANA
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 50.74% | 6.63% | 38.65% | ↑ 4 |
|
MORGANA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 52.95% | 6.49% | 38.65% | ↑ 2 |
|
KAYLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.93% | 2.11% | 0.26% | ↓ 10 |
|
SETT
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 50.51% | 8.52% | 1.62% | ↑ 7 |
|
SETT
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Tier: A | 50.56% | 1.70% | 1.62% | 0 |
|
YUUMI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: A | 47.73% | 8.56% | 33.89% | ↓ 1 |
|
SHEN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 55.51% | 2.53% | 0.64% | 0 |
|
SHEN
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.95% | 1.37% | 0.64% | 0 |
|
KARMA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.01% | 4.45% | 0.37% | ↓ 6 |
|
PYKE
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.48% | 3.98% | 2.71% | ↑ 2 |
|
NAUTILUS
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.67% | 13.47% | 4.24% | ↑ 2 |
|
NAUTILUS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.34% | 1.39% | 4.24% | ↑ 6 |
|
EKKO
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.54% | 5.08% | 3.36% | ↓ 1 |
|
EKKO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot Tier: S+ | 54.01% | 6.88% | 3.36% | ↑ 3 |
|
KASSADIN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.02% | 1.58% | 0.37% | ↑ 3 |
|
SAMIRA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.42% | 11.08% | 7.56% | 0 |
|
SION
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.02% | 2.61% | 0.38% | ↑ 11 |
|
AATROX
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.22% | 6.52% | 7.63% | ↑ 2 |
|
AATROX
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 46.36% | 1.08% | 7.63% | ↑ 1 |
|
CHO'GATH
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 50.57% | 9.79% | 36.27% | ↑ 5 |
|
CHO'GATH
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S | 50.15% | 8.52% | 36.27% | ↓ 1 |
|
FIDDLESTICKS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.67% | 1.71% | 0.77% | ↓ 4 |
|
GNAR
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 51.15% | 3.13% | 0.55% | ↑ 12 |
|
GWEN
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.75% | 3.37% | 4.01% | ↑ 3 |
|
GWEN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.29% | 2.32% | 4.01% | ↓ 2 |
|
HECARIM
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.37% | 1.54% | 1.40% | ↓ 2 |
|
HEIMERDINGER
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Tier: A | 49.83% | 1.63% | 1.38% | ↓ 1 |
|
KALISTA
| Duo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.79% | 6.27% | 8.10% | ↓ 1 |
|
KALISTA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.71% | 2.49% | 8.10% | 0 |
|
KAYN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.81% | 6.58% | 3.12% | ↑ 2 |
|
KINDRED
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.22% | 2.25% | 0.37% | ↑ 1 |
|
KOG'MAW
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.78% | 2.40% | 0.22% | 0 |
|
LILLIA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.20% | 2.65% | 0.83% | 0 |
|
LISSANDRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.74% | 4.10% | 4.54% | ↑ 3 |
|
WARWICK
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.95% | 1.97% | 0.50% | ↑ 3 |
|
YONE
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: A | 48.99% | 5.63% | 8.89% | 0 |
|
YONE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.34% | 6.10% | 8.89% | ↑ 6 |
|
YONE
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.71% | 2.97% | 8.89% | ↑ 2 |
|
MAOKAI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.10% | 4.90% | 0.53% | ↑ 4 |
|
MORDEKAISER
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.00% | 11.07% | 30.66% | ↑ 1 |
|
NIDALEE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.52% | 2.35% | 2.45% | ↓ 4 |
|
VEX
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Tier: A | 49.19% | 2.10% | 0.47% | ↓ 1 |
|
NOCTURNE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 52.52% | 7.14% | 58.32% | ↓ 1 |
|
ORNN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.03% | 1.79% | 0.18% | ↓ 2 |
|
ORNN
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.78% | 1.26% | 0.18% | ↑ 6 |
|
POPPY
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Tier: A | 49.65% | 1.59% | 0.25% | ↓ 1 |
|
RELL
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.18% | 3.85% | 1.29% | ↓ 4 |
|
RUMBLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.36% | 1.94% | 0.39% | ↑ 1 |
|
RYZE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.57% | 2.98% | 1.44% | ↑ 2 |
|
SIVIR
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.64% | 3.72% | 0.06% | ↓ 2 |
|
SKARNER
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 53.34% | 1.91% | 0.51% | ↓ 2 |
|
SWAIN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.81% | 2.62% | 3.29% | ↓ 6 |
|
SWAIN
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.54% | 3.37% | 3.29% | 0 |
|
SYNDRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressure Tier: S+ | 51.87% | 5.91% | 19.15% | 0 |
|
TALIYAH
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.88% | 1.79% | 0.94% | ↓ 9 |
|
TALON
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Tier: A | 51.28% | 2.47% | 0.94% | 0 |
|
TWITCH
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 49.93% | 9.28% | 6.08% | ↑ 1 |
|
TWITCH
| Jungle |
Main DUOConfidence Low Low win rate Tier: B | 47.25% | 2.13% | 6.08% | 0 |
|
URGOT
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.76% | 3.79% | 2.04% | ↓ 5 |
|
VEL'KOZ
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.79% | 3.34% | 0.75% | ↓ 4 |
|
VEL'KOZ
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.58% | 1.70% | 0.75% | ↑ 5 |
|
VIEGO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 46.23% | 4.81% | 2.62% | ↓ 2 |
|
VIKTOR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.54% | 3.17% | 0.62% | ↑ 10 |
|
VLADIMIR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.34% | 3.92% | 1.32% | ↓ 5 |
|
VOLIBEAR
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Tier: A | 48.79% | 8.93% | 8.35% | ↓ 1 |
|
VOLIBEAR
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: A | 48.61% | 4.60% | 8.35% | ↓ 1 |
|
ZERI
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.36% | 1.20% | 0.02% | ↑ 1 |
|
ZILEAN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.04% | 1.12% | 0.79% | ↑ 5 |
|
ZYRA
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S | 50.67% | 4.97% | 33.34% | ↓ 1 |
|
ZYRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.23% | 3.02% | 33.34% | ↑ 2 |
|
K'SANTE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend Tier: S+ | 51.47% | 6.84% | 17.44% | ↑ 2 |
|
MILIO
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.14% | 3.72% | 4.44% | ↓ 7 |
|
HWEI
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: S+ | 51.93% | 6.93% | 59.01% | ↓ 3 |
|
HWEI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: S+ | 51.91% | 1.58% | 59.01% | ↓ 2 |
|
SMOLDER
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Tier: S+ | 52.54% | 7.72% | 3.10% | 0 |
|
SMOLDER
| Solo |
Main DUOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.54% | 1.21% | 3.10% | ↓ 8 |
|
AURORA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.32% | 3.88% | 3.38% | ↑ 7 |
|
AMBESSA
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.33% | 1.72% | 0.86% | ↑ 1 |
|
AMBESSA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.71% | 1.10% | 0.86% | ↑ 1 |
|
MEL
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence High Low win rate ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: B | 45.91% | 8.89% | 29.38% | ↑ 1 |
|
YUNARA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Often banned 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.06% | 7.46% | 18.62% | ↓ 6 |
|
NORRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.00% | 1.49% | 6.86% | ↑ 1 |
|
AHRI
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.41% | 4.33% | 0.11% | ↑ 6 |
|
AKALI
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 47.79% | 4.43% | 0.72% | 0 |
|
VAYNE
| Duo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.75% | 6.54% | 5.57% | ↑ 1 |
|
VAYNE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.47% | 1.67% | 5.57% | ↑ 9 |
|
ZED
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.48% | 4.55% | 1.95% | ↑ 2 |
|
ZED
| Jungle |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.21% | 2.59% | 1.95% | ↓ 3 |
|
KAI'SA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High 👥 Popular Tier: A | 50.10% | 16.12% | 0.55% | 0 |
|
LEE SIN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Low win rate 👥 Popular Tier: B | 47.20% | 12.54% | 6.68% | 0 |
|
MASTER YI
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Positive trendOften banned ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: A | 47.27% | 9.79% | 50.43% | ↑ 2 |
|
FIZZ
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Tier: A | 48.75% | 2.20% | 1.88% | 0 |
|
FIZZ
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.86% | 1.81% | 1.88% | ↑ 2 |
|
FIORA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: A | 49.88% | 3.54% | 0.70% | 0 |
|
EVELYNN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.01% | 2.14% | 1.08% | ↓ 5 |
|
YASUO
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 47.31% | 9.14% | 9.05% | ↑ 1 |
|
YASUO
| Solo |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rate Tier: B | 45.88% | 2.09% | 9.05% | ↑ 1 |
|
VI
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Tier: A | 49.70% | 4.90% | 1.01% | ↓ 1 |
|
GAREN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 48.83% | 11.91% | 2.41% | ↑ 4 |
|
GRAVES
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 47.85% | 6.83% | 0.53% | 0 |
|
JAX
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.93% | 1.93% | 0.40% | ↑ 4 |
|
JAX
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.24% | 3.64% | 0.40% | 0 |
|
JARVAN IV
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Tier: S | 52.32% | 7.22% | 0.50% | 0 |
|
DR. MUNDO
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.86% | 6.85% | 2.31% | ↑ 1 |
|
DR. MUNDO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Tier: A | 51.55% | 1.93% | 2.31% | ↓ 1 |
|
CAMILLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.74% | 2.19% | 0.16% | ↓ 4 |
|
XIN ZHAO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High High presence Tier: S | 51.06% | 8.60% | 1.47% | ↑ 1 |
|
NASUS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.63% | 5.54% | 3.09% | 0 |
|
OLAF
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.38% | 1.69% | 1.53% | ↑ 2 |
|
TRYNDAMERE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Often banned Tier: A | 48.69% | 9.56% | 19.60% | 0 |
|
TRYNDAMERE
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 45.46% | 2.73% | 19.60% | ↓ 1 |
|
SHYVANA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.30% | 3.10% | 0.93% | 0 |
|
AURELION SOL
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.12% | 6.31% | 2.33% | ↓ 5 |
|
VARUS
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Tier: A | 51.33% | 5.93% | 0.29% | ↓ 1 |
|
JHIN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.45% | 18.97% | 1.41% | ↑ 2 |
|
JANNA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.98% | 3.12% | 0.24% | ↓ 2 |
|
ZIGGS
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 48.35% | 5.08% | 1.84% | ↓ 1 |
|
LUX
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Often banned Tier: A | 49.11% | 5.52% | 12.12% | 0 |
|
LUX
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med Often banned 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.28% | 7.67% | 12.12% | ↓ 2 |
|
MISS FORTUNE
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 48.93% | 12.44% | 1.88% | ↑ 3 |
|
NAMI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.55% | 4.68% | 0.07% | ↑ 2 |
|
ORIANNA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.90% | 4.56% | 0.29% | ↑ 8 |
|
SERAPHINE
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Tier: A | 49.80% | 6.04% | 0.67% | 0 |
|
SINGED
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Strong win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: A | 52.71% | 1.26% | 0.43% | ↓ 2 |
|
SONA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.41% | 4.36% | 0.39% | 0 |
|
SORAKA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.11% | 4.99% | 1.49% | ↑ 3 |
|
TWISTED FATE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.15% | 5.59% | 0.80% | ↑ 3 |
|
JINX
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presenceRising trend 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.01% | 13.24% | 0.43% | ↑ 2 |
|
EZREAL
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.15% | 7.67% | 0.19% | ↑ 6 |
|
ASHE
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presence Tier: S+ | 52.96% | 8.79% | 0.16% | 0 |
|
ALISTAR
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.53% | 4.00% | 0.49% | ↓ 2 |
|
BLITZCRANK
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.75% | 6.57% | 1.58% | ↑ 7 |
|
BRAUM
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.87% | 4.62% | 1.05% | 0 |
|
ANNIE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.14% | 2.07% | 0.10% | ↑ 1 |
|
AMUMU
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 55.37% | 2.72% | 0.08% | 0 |
|
MALPHITE
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 51.72% | 8.75% | 44.13% | ↑ 4 |
|
MALPHITE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High win rateHigh ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 54.77% | 7.81% | 44.13% | 0 |
|
DARIUS
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Positive trendOften banned 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.67% | 14.50% | 12.80% | ↑ 4 |
|
DARIUS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.25% | 6.41% | 12.80% | ↑ 5 |
|
WUKONG
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Tier: A | 49.14% | 3.32% | 0.34% | 0 |
|
WUKONG
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Negative trendLow presence 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.41% | 1.71% | 0.34% | ↓ 19 |
|
DRAVEN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 47.23% | 5.31% | 1.43% | ↑ 1 |
|
TRISTANA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.17% | 11.50% | 0.39% | ↑ 2 |
|
TRISTANA
| Mid |
Main DUOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.33% | 1.29% | 0.39% | ↓ 3 |
|
LULU
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Often banned 👥 Popular Tier: A | 48.91% | 10.49% | 11.41% | ↓ 1 |
|
KENNEN
| Solo |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.44% | 2.36% | 0.49% | ↓ 9 |
|
KENNEN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.57% | 1.64% | 0.49% | ↓ 2 |
|
TEEMO
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rateHigh ban pressure 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.06% | 2.31% | 17.65% | 0 |
|
TEEMO
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High win rateHigh ban pressure 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.10% | 4.69% | 17.65% | ↑ 1 |
|
XAYAH
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.39% | 5.13% | 0.18% | ↑ 1 |
|
RAKAN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.75% | 2.83% | 0.21% | ↓ 10 |
|
KATARINA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 48.48% | 1.50% | 0.33% | ↑ 2 |
|
LEONA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.90% | 10.35% | 6.18% | 0 |
|
DIANA
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 46.93% | 1.05% | 0.12% | ↓ 1 |
|
DIANA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Negative trendLow presence 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.74% | 1.51% | 0.12% | ↓ 6 |
|
PANTHEON
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.81% | 6.11% | 3.81% | ↑ 3 |
|
GALIO
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.38% | 11.46% | 3.02% | ↓ 1 |
|
GALIO
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.65% | 2.70% | 3.02% | ↓ 4 |
|
RAMMUS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 56.57% | 4.42% | 8.11% | 0 |
|
RENGAR
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.47% | 2.11% | 1.41% | ↑ 7 |
|
KHA'ZIX
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Tier: A | 51.05% | 4.68% | 0.30% | ↓ 1 |
|
RENEKTON
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.11% | 3.31% | 0.28% | ↓ 4 |
|
IRELIA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 48.15% | 1.37% | 0.73% | ↑ 2 |
|
RIVEN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Negative trendLow presence 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.70% | 1.61% | 0.24% | ↓ 14 |
|
RIVEN
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.41% | 1.33% | 0.24% | ↓ 8 |
|
LUCIAN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 47.72% | 3.21% | 0.03% | ↑ 1 |
|
SENNA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Often banned 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.30% | 7.75% | 24.69% | ↓ 11 |
|
THRESH
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High presenceRising trend 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.14% | 15.26% | 10.99% | ↑ 2 |
|
BRAND
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: S | 52.09% | 10.37% | 8.81% | ↓ 2 |
|
BRAND
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.62% | 2.66% | 8.81% | 0 |
|
NUNU & WILLUMP
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.22% | 1.73% | 0.79% | ↑ 2 |
|
VEIGAR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.41% | 7.26% | 8.80% | ↑ 5 |
|
VEIGAR
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.08% | 2.67% | 8.80% | ↑ 1 |
|
JAYCE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.59% | 5.24% | 2.36% | ↓ 8 |
|
JAYCE
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.81% | 2.64% | 2.36% | ↓ 5 |
|
CAITLYN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.81% | 15.91% | 5.71% | ↑ 3 |
|
MORGANA
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 50.97% | 6.61% | 39.19% | ↑ 9 |
|
MORGANA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 52.84% | 6.58% | 39.19% | ↑ 3 |
|
KAYLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Negative trendLow presence 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.54% | 1.92% | 0.19% | ↓ 14 |
|
SETT
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 50.32% | 8.70% | 1.44% | ↑ 9 |
|
SETT
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.30% | 1.72% | 1.44% | ↑ 1 |
|
YUUMI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: A | 47.87% | 9.81% | 36.91% | ↓ 1 |
|
SHEN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 55.46% | 2.81% | 0.74% | 0 |
|
SHEN
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 55.00% | 1.55% | 0.74% | ↑ 1 |
|
KARMA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.88% | 4.83% | 0.35% | ↓ 6 |
|
PYKE
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.88% | 3.79% | 2.36% | ↑ 4 |
|
NAUTILUS
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence High 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.34% | 12.98% | 3.89% | ↓ 1 |
|
NAUTILUS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.41% | 1.53% | 3.89% | ↑ 6 |
|
EKKO
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.39% | 5.11% | 3.84% | ↓ 1 |
|
EKKO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rate Tier: S+ | 53.65% | 7.37% | 3.84% | 0 |
|
KASSADIN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.15% | 1.70% | 0.42% | ↑ 1 |
|
SAMIRA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.47% | 11.24% | 6.83% | ↑ 1 |
|
SION
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.81% | 2.82% | 0.36% | ↑ 10 |
|
AATROX
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.40% | 6.56% | 6.64% | ↑ 5 |
|
AATROX
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 46.74% | 1.05% | 6.64% | ↑ 3 |
|
CHO'GATH
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S | 50.43% | 9.44% | 38.46% | ↑ 4 |
|
CHO'GATH
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence High Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.92% | 8.33% | 38.46% | ↓ 4 |
|
FIDDLESTICKS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.98% | 1.84% | 0.86% | ↓ 2 |
|
GNAR
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 51.13% | 3.16% | 0.50% | ↑ 14 |
|
GWEN
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.69% | 3.52% | 4.54% | ↑ 2 |
|
GWEN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.94% | 2.44% | 4.54% | ↓ 1 |
|
HECARIM
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.12% | 1.70% | 1.61% | ↓ 3 |
|
HEIMERDINGER
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.63% | 1.53% | 1.04% | ↓ 2 |
|
KALISTA
| Duo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.61% | 6.02% | 6.88% | 0 |
|
KALISTA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.94% | 2.29% | 6.88% | ↑ 1 |
|
KAYN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.51% | 6.96% | 3.61% | ↑ 2 |
|
KINDRED
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.61% | 2.26% | 0.38% | ↑ 11 |
|
KOG'MAW
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.91% | 2.44% | 0.18% | ↑ 1 |
|
LILLIA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 53.13% | 2.87% | 0.79% | ↓ 1 |
|
LISSANDRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.81% | 4.37% | 4.98% | ↑ 5 |
|
WARWICK
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Tier: A | 50.24% | 1.99% | 0.51% | ↓ 1 |
|
YONE
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.11% | 5.56% | 8.59% | ↓ 3 |
|
YONE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.21% | 6.18% | 8.59% | ↑ 4 |
|
YONE
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.49% | 2.98% | 8.59% | ↑ 2 |
|
MAOKAI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.17% | 5.08% | 0.46% | ↑ 3 |
|
MORDEKAISER
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban👥 Popular Tier: S+ | 51.05% | 11.02% | 30.77% | ↑ 2 |
|
NIDALEE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.88% | 2.28% | 2.75% | ↓ 3 |
|
VEX
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Tier: A | 49.21% | 2.04% | 0.40% | 0 |
|
NOCTURNE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 52.61% | 6.87% | 68.08% | 0 |
|
ORNN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.20% | 1.92% | 0.14% | ↑ 2 |
|
ORNN
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.88% | 1.24% | 0.14% | ↑ 8 |
|
POPPY
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Negative trendLow presence 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.47% | 1.72% | 0.25% | ↓ 2 |
|
RELL
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.85% | 3.67% | 1.17% | ↓ 5 |
|
RUMBLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.45% | 1.95% | 0.33% | ↑ 1 |
|
RYZE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.36% | 2.93% | 1.24% | ↑ 2 |
|
SIVIR
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 48.46% | 3.67% | 0.05% | ↓ 1 |
|
SKARNER
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.04% | 1.83% | 0.45% | ↓ 1 |
|
SWAIN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.08% | 2.77% | 2.36% | ↓ 6 |
|
SWAIN
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.38% | 3.08% | 2.36% | 0 |
|
SYNDRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend Tier: S+ | 51.90% | 6.40% | 22.48% | ↑ 2 |
|
TALIYAH
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.99% | 1.83% | 0.89% | ↓ 12 |
|
TALON
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Tier: A | 51.24% | 2.70% | 1.10% | 0 |
|
TWITCH
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.69% | 10.22% | 7.40% | ↑ 1 |
|
TWITCH
| Jungle |
Main DUOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 46.58% | 2.32% | 7.40% | ↓ 3 |
|
URGOT
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.77% | 3.68% | 1.67% | ↓ 4 |
|
VEL'KOZ
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.11% | 3.28% | 0.65% | 0 |
|
VEL'KOZ
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.67% | 1.60% | 0.65% | ↑ 3 |
|
VIEGO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 45.72% | 4.43% | 2.23% | ↓ 2 |
|
VIKTOR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.14% | 3.00% | 0.46% | ↑ 6 |
|
VLADIMIR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.39% | 4.18% | 1.20% | ↓ 6 |
|
VOLIBEAR
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 48.60% | 9.02% | 8.05% | ↑ 1 |
|
VOLIBEAR
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: A | 48.37% | 4.43% | 8.05% | ↓ 1 |
|
ZERI
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low Negative trendLow presence Tier: B | 49.47% | 1.25% | 0.02% | ↓ 1 |
|
ZILEAN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Tier: A | 50.42% | 1.18% | 0.78% | ↓ 1 |
|
ZYRA
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S | 50.48% | 4.91% | 30.42% | ↑ 4 |
|
ZYRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: S | 51.77% | 3.06% | 30.42% | ↓ 2 |
|
K'SANTE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend Tier: S+ | 51.55% | 7.18% | 16.95% | ↑ 2 |
|
MILIO
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.15% | 4.50% | 5.44% | ↓ 5 |
|
HWEI
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: S+ | 52.13% | 6.94% | 63.09% | ↓ 2 |
|
HWEI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.91% | 1.43% | 63.09% | 0 |
|
SMOLDER
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presence Tier: S+ | 52.57% | 8.26% | 2.81% | ↓ 1 |
|
SMOLDER
| Solo |
Main DUOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.76% | 1.26% | 2.81% | ↓ 5 |
|
AURORA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.24% | 4.04% | 3.43% | ↑ 2 |
|
AMBESSA
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.14% | 1.84% | 0.89% | ↑ 1 |
|
AMBESSA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.67% | 1.18% | 0.89% | 0 |
|
MEL
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence High Low win rate ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: B | 45.65% | 8.82% | 27.13% | 0 |
|
YUNARA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Often banned 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 48.97% | 7.85% | 19.53% | ↓ 5 |
|
NORRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.06% | 1.44% | 6.31% | ↑ 2 |
|
AHRI
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.80% | 4.24% | 0.06% | ↓ 6 |
|
AKALI
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.40% | 4.61% | 0.74% | ↓ 2 |
|
VAYNE
| Duo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.91% | 7.54% | 4.00% | ↑ 2 |
|
VAYNE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.12% | 1.16% | 4.00% | ↑ 18 |
|
ZED
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.50% | 5.29% | 2.80% | ↓ 26 |
|
ZED
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.89% | 3.72% | 2.80% | ↓ 3 |
|
KAI'SA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.80% | 20.39% | 0.94% | ↓ 3 |
|
LEE SIN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: A | 48.26% | 13.09% | 7.05% | ↓ 3 |
|
MASTER YI
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Low win rateNegative trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: B | 45.24% | 8.08% | 29.60% | ↓ 1 |
|
FIZZ
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.80% | 2.00% | 0.85% | ↑ 9 |
|
FIZZ
| Jungle |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 48.02% | 1.62% | 0.85% | 0 |
|
FIORA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.17% | 4.02% | 0.87% | ↓ 4 |
|
EVELYNN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.57% | 2.32% | 1.06% | ↓ 11 |
|
YASUO
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.15% | 7.20% | 5.64% | ↓ 5 |
|
YASUO
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 46.61% | 1.69% | 5.64% | ↑ 2 |
|
VI
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.12% | 5.06% | 1.24% | ↓ 15 |
|
GAREN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.05% | 11.51% | 1.44% | ↑ 10 |
|
GRAVES
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.11% | 4.86% | 0.24% | 0 |
|
JAX
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.48% | 1.83% | 0.34% | ↓ 4 |
|
JAX
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.22% | 4.16% | 0.34% | ↑ 3 |
|
JARVAN IV
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.62% | 7.57% | 0.50% | ↓ 9 |
|
DR. MUNDO
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.87% | 5.90% | 0.83% | ↓ 15 |
|
DR. MUNDO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.19% | 1.15% | 0.83% | ↑ 3 |
|
CAMILLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 46.55% | 2.86% | 0.32% | ↓ 11 |
|
XIN ZHAO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High High presenceRising trend Tier: S | 51.04% | 8.07% | 1.04% | ↑ 2 |
|
NASUS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 47.09% | 4.08% | 2.02% | 0 |
|
OLAF
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.18% | 1.91% | 2.28% | ↑ 23 |
|
OLAF
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.51% | 1.38% | 2.28% | ↓ 19 |
|
TRYNDAMERE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.42% | 6.47% | 6.89% | ↑ 4 |
|
TRYNDAMERE
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rate Tier: B | 47.36% | 2.23% | 6.89% | ↑ 3 |
|
SHYVANA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rate Tier: B | 45.62% | 2.27% | 0.37% | ↑ 1 |
|
AURELION SOL
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.95% | 7.99% | 2.42% | ↑ 2 |
|
VARUS
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.35% | 6.57% | 0.20% | ↑ 9 |
|
GRAGAS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.05% | 1.22% | 0.05% | ↑ 7 |
|
JHIN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.20% | 17.49% | 1.40% | ↓ 3 |
|
JANNA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.71% | 5.09% | 0.46% | 0 |
|
ZIGGS
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 46.30% | 4.18% | 0.75% | ↓ 2 |
|
LUX
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 48.16% | 4.30% | 3.18% | ↓ 1 |
|
LUX
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 48.14% | 4.86% | 3.18% | ↓ 1 |
|
MISS FORTUNE
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.40% | 7.18% | 0.52% | ↑ 3 |
|
NAMI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.83% | 6.72% | 0.04% | ↓ 7 |
|
ORIANNA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.43% | 5.47% | 0.38% | ↑ 13 |
|
SERAPHINE
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Tier: A | 49.99% | 5.29% | 0.16% | ↓ 1 |
|
SINGED
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.66% | 2.19% | 0.97% | ↑ 2 |
|
SONA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S+ | 52.86% | 7.49% | 0.69% | ↑ 4 |
|
SORAKA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.77% | 5.41% | 0.84% | ↑ 6 |
|
TWISTED FATE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.52% | 7.26% | 1.52% | ↑ 1 |
|
JINX
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S | 50.58% | 16.23% | 0.46% | ↑ 1 |
|
EZREAL
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.06% | 7.37% | 0.13% | ↓ 6 |
|
ASHE
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Tier: S+ | 52.99% | 7.68% | 0.08% | ↑ 1 |
|
ALISTAR
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.54% | 4.26% | 0.48% | ↓ 17 |
|
BLITZCRANK
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.84% | 5.87% | 0.69% | ↑ 13 |
|
BRAUM
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.85% | 4.41% | 0.78% | ↓ 2 |
|
ANNIE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.88% | 2.90% | 0.11% | ↓ 1 |
|
AMUMU
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 55.31% | 4.16% | 0.12% | ↑ 1 |
|
MALPHITE
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 51.19% | 5.34% | 54.88% | ↑ 7 |
|
MALPHITE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High win rateHigh ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 53.53% | 8.65% | 54.88% | 0 |
|
DARIUS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High 👥 Popular Tier: A | 50.14% | 13.23% | 9.71% | 0 |
|
DARIUS
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.35% | 6.74% | 9.71% | ↑ 2 |
|
WUKONG
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.01% | 3.67% | 0.27% | ↓ 10 |
|
WUKONG
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.47% | 1.97% | 0.27% | ↑ 3 |
|
DRAVEN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.37% | 4.71% | 0.24% | ↑ 15 |
|
TRISTANA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 49.04% | 9.00% | 0.09% | ↑ 4 |
|
LULU
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Positive trendOften banned 👥 Popular Tier: A | 48.95% | 17.73% | 18.31% | ↑ 1 |
|
CORKI
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.11% | 1.09% | 0.01% | ↑ 1 |
|
KENNEN
| Solo |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.52% | 2.86% | 0.73% | ↓ 4 |
|
KENNEN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.89% | 2.42% | 0.73% | ↑ 9 |
|
TEEMO
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.48% | 2.43% | 7.25% | ↓ 19 |
|
TEEMO
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: S | 51.43% | 3.92% | 7.25% | 0 |
|
XAYAH
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.71% | 6.80% | 0.29% | ↑ 1 |
|
RAKAN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.87% | 3.31% | 0.21% | ↓ 16 |
|
KATARINA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Tier: A | 49.55% | 1.92% | 0.26% | 0 |
|
LEONA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S+ | 51.97% | 7.88% | 2.84% | ↑ 6 |
|
DIANA
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 48.38% | 1.02% | 0.05% | 0 |
|
DIANA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.90% | 1.85% | 0.05% | ↑ 12 |
|
PANTHEON
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.65% | 5.97% | 2.61% | ↓ 9 |
|
GALIO
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.74% | 13.02% | 3.71% | ↓ 11 |
|
GALIO
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.75% | 2.31% | 3.71% | ↓ 3 |
|
RAMMUS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rateHigh ban pressure Tier: S+ | 55.80% | 6.91% | 20.40% | 0 |
|
RENGAR
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.22% | 2.31% | 1.87% | ↑ 10 |
|
KHA'ZIX
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.63% | 4.07% | 0.20% | ↑ 6 |
|
RENEKTON
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.36% | 3.71% | 0.17% | ↑ 4 |
|
IRELIA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.60% | 1.77% | 0.61% | ↓ 2 |
|
RIVEN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.45% | 2.19% | 0.29% | ↑ 6 |
|
RIVEN
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Negative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.10% | 2.40% | 0.29% | ↓ 22 |
|
LUCIAN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.65% | 3.85% | 0.04% | ↑ 1 |
|
SENNA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Often banned 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.78% | 5.59% | 19.77% | ↓ 10 |
|
AKSHAN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.46% | 1.10% | 0.05% | ↑ 25 |
|
THRESH
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High presenceRising trend 👥 Popular Tier: S+ | 51.38% | 14.79% | 9.47% | ↑ 2 |
|
BRAND
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.65% | 8.95% | 4.12% | ↓ 4 |
|
BRAND
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.40% | 1.68% | 4.12% | ↑ 14 |
|
NUNU & WILLUMP
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.87% | 2.72% | 2.52% | ↑ 7 |
|
VEIGAR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 48.73% | 5.56% | 2.29% | ↓ 2 |
|
VEIGAR
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 48.03% | 1.22% | 2.29% | 0 |
|
JAYCE
| Solo |
Main MIDConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.61% | 6.17% | 4.36% | 0 |
|
JAYCE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Tier: S | 51.53% | 3.38% | 4.36% | ↑ 1 |
|
CAITLYN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.40% | 13.23% | 3.31% | ↓ 4 |
|
MORGANA
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.24% | 6.06% | 38.08% | ↓ 8 |
|
MORGANA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: S+ | 52.08% | 5.36% | 38.08% | ↓ 3 |
|
KAYLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.48% | 1.49% | 0.08% | ↓ 29 |
|
SETT
| Solo |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 49.69% | 9.58% | 0.86% | ↑ 5 |
|
SETT
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.63% | 1.73% | 0.86% | ↑ 15 |
|
YUUMI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban👥 Popular Tier: A | 47.96% | 14.97% | 51.40% | ↓ 2 |
|
SHEN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 55.93% | 3.97% | 1.60% | 0 |
|
SHEN
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.64% | 2.09% | 1.60% | ↑ 2 |
|
KARMA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.78% | 6.22% | 0.28% | ↓ 4 |
|
PYKE
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.19% | 3.97% | 1.73% | ↓ 3 |
|
NAUTILUS
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.21% | 10.10% | 2.26% | ↓ 3 |
|
NAUTILUS
| Solo |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Tier: A | 49.11% | 2.01% | 2.26% | 0 |
|
EKKO
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.96% | 4.76% | 5.43% | ↓ 12 |
|
EKKO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High High presence 🧊 Falling Tier: S | 51.89% | 8.36% | 5.43% | ↓ 4 |
|
KASSADIN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.42% | 2.43% | 1.00% | ↓ 4 |
|
SAMIRA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presenceRising trend 👥 Popular Tier: S+ | 52.03% | 11.54% | 4.43% | ↑ 2 |
|
SION
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.01% | 3.87% | 0.38% | ↑ 4 |
|
AATROX
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.71% | 7.59% | 5.16% | ↑ 4 |
|
AATROX
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 48.65% | 1.19% | 5.16% | ↑ 12 |
|
BARD
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Tier: A | 49.70% | 1.01% | 0.12% | 0 |
|
CHO'GATH
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 51.46% | 8.14% | 40.18% | ↑ 17 |
|
CHO'GATH
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.49% | 7.16% | 40.18% | ↓ 2 |
|
FIDDLESTICKS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.62% | 2.84% | 1.37% | ↑ 4 |
|
GNAR
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.37% | 3.03% | 0.27% | ↑ 19 |
|
GWEN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S+ | 51.73% | 3.88% | 7.16% | ↑ 14 |
|
GWEN
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Tier: S | 51.83% | 2.58% | 7.16% | ↓ 1 |
|
HECARIM
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.64% | 2.91% | 3.27% | ↑ 1 |
|
HEIMERDINGER
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.70% | 1.42% | 0.50% | ↓ 12 |
|
KALISTA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.57% | 5.25% | 3.00% | ↑ 9 |
|
KALISTA
| Solo |
Main DUOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.67% | 1.32% | 3.00% | ↓ 19 |
|
KAYN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.43% | 7.49% | 5.37% | ↓ 7 |
|
KINDRED
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.64% | 2.21% | 0.40% | ↑ 16 |
|
KOG'MAW
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.86% | 2.94% | 0.08% | ↑ 2 |
|
LILLIA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.58% | 3.64% | 1.05% | ↑ 6 |
|
LISSANDRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: S | 51.59% | 5.88% | 7.26% | ↓ 3 |
|
WARWICK
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.60% | 2.31% | 0.55% | ↑ 4 |
|
YONE
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.10% | 5.54% | 7.79% | ↓ 4 |
|
YONE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.93% | 6.12% | 7.79% | ↑ 10 |
|
YONE
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.79% | 3.00% | 7.79% | ↑ 5 |
|
MAOKAI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.50% | 4.66% | 0.27% | ↑ 12 |
|
MORDEKAISER
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban👥 Popular Tier: S+ | 51.05% | 10.85% | 28.86% | ↑ 5 |
|
NIDALEE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.45% | 2.72% | 5.47% | ↑ 8 |
|
VEX
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.57% | 1.96% | 0.23% | ↑ 10 |
|
NOCTURNE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: S | 50.93% | 4.09% | 86.89% | ↓ 3 |
|
ORNN
| Solo |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.31% | 2.40% | 0.11% | ↓ 10 |
|
ORNN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.00% | 1.29% | 0.11% | ↓ 7 |
|
POPPY
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Negative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.42% | 2.11% | 0.27% | ↓ 3 |
|
RELL
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.98% | 3.25% | 0.70% | ↓ 8 |
|
RUMBLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.27% | 1.77% | 0.16% | ↑ 6 |
|
RYZE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 46.84% | 2.96% | 1.11% | ↓ 2 |
|
SIVIR
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.50% | 3.98% | 0.03% | ↓ 8 |
|
SKARNER
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Strong win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: A | 52.15% | 1.88% | 0.37% | ↓ 11 |
|
SKARNER
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 48.30% | 1.45% | 0.37% | ↑ 9 |
|
SWAIN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.02% | 3.50% | 1.18% | ↓ 5 |
|
SWAIN
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 46.89% | 1.94% | 1.18% | ↓ 1 |
|
SYNDRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 52.68% | 7.09% | 42.35% | ↑ 3 |
|
TALIYAH
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.42% | 2.19% | 0.72% | ↓ 5 |
|
TALON
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.69% | 4.48% | 3.31% | ↓ 3 |
|
TWITCH
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trendOften banned 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.69% | 12.47% | 11.59% | ↑ 7 |
|
TWITCH
| Jungle |
Main DUOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 43.93% | 1.72% | 11.59% | ↓ 6 |
|
URGOT
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 47.39% | 2.50% | 0.35% | ↓ 1 |
|
VEL'KOZ
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Negative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.02% | 3.00% | 0.25% | ↓ 8 |
|
VEL'KOZ
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Low presence Tier: B | 49.04% | 1.09% | 0.25% | ↑ 1 |
|
VIEGO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.32% | 4.15% | 1.22% | 0 |
|
VIKTOR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.79% | 2.38% | 0.23% | ↑ 13 |
|
VLADIMIR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.22% | 5.74% | 1.07% | ↓ 7 |
|
VOLIBEAR
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 48.13% | 9.02% | 6.85% | ↑ 3 |
|
VOLIBEAR
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.64% | 3.67% | 6.85% | ↑ 2 |
|
ZERI
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.10% | 1.80% | 0.02% | ↓ 2 |
|
ZILEAN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.33% | 1.50% | 1.04% | ↑ 5 |
|
ZOE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.49% | 1.22% | 0.33% | ↑ 17 |
|
ZYRA
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trendOften banned Tier: A | 50.10% | 3.75% | 14.16% | ↑ 6 |
|
ZYRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Rising trend Tier: S | 51.24% | 2.72% | 14.16% | ↑ 10 |
|
K'SANTE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence Tier: S+ | 51.38% | 9.09% | 16.35% | ↑ 3 |
|
MILIO
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Often banned 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 48.87% | 9.46% | 10.92% | ↓ 9 |
|
HWEI
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med High ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: S+ | 52.97% | 6.98% | 73.58% | ↓ 3 |
|
HWEI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low High win rateHigh ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.82% | 1.15% | 73.58% | 0 |
|
SMOLDER
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.43% | 10.30% | 2.75% | ↓ 1 |
|
SMOLDER
| Solo |
Main DUOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.51% | 1.62% | 2.75% | ↓ 13 |
|
AURORA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.61% | 4.86% | 3.86% | ↓ 14 |
|
AMBESSA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.27% | 2.49% | 1.67% | ↑ 10 |
|
AMBESSA
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 53.22% | 1.97% | 1.67% | ↓ 2 |
|
MEL
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 44.70% | 7.58% | 15.07% | ↓ 1 |
|
YUNARA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: A | 48.76% | 9.94% | 25.98% | ↓ 9 |
|
NORRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.66% | 1.36% | 3.38% | ↑ 25 |
|
AHRI
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.30% | 4.26% | 0.08% | ↑ 21 |
|
AKALI
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.77% | 5.07% | 0.95% | ↓ 4 |
|
VAYNE
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.42% | 7.38% | 4.35% | ↓ 1 |
|
ZED
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.05% | 5.77% | 3.59% | ↑ 6 |
|
ZED
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.11% | 4.31% | 3.59% | ↑ 10 |
|
KAI'SA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High 👥 Popular Tier: A | 50.23% | 23.80% | 1.09% | ↓ 1 |
|
LEE SIN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High Positive trendOften banned 👥 Popular Tier: A | 47.80% | 13.23% | 10.70% | ↑ 1 |
|
MASTER YI
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: B | 46.02% | 7.52% | 27.67% | ↓ 1 |
|
FIZZ
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.40% | 1.79% | 0.55% | ↓ 7 |
|
FIZZ
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 47.37% | 1.64% | 0.55% | ↑ 5 |
|
FIORA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.14% | 4.72% | 1.50% | ↓ 4 |
|
EVELYNN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Negative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.06% | 2.51% | 1.03% | ↓ 11 |
|
YASUO
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 47.50% | 7.76% | 7.44% | 0 |
|
YASUO
| Solo |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rate Tier: B | 46.14% | 2.19% | 7.44% | ↑ 1 |
|
VI
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.42% | 5.05% | 1.46% | ↑ 1 |
|
GAREN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 48.10% | 9.64% | 1.36% | ↑ 3 |
|
GRAVES
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 45.96% | 4.36% | 0.16% | ↑ 3 |
|
JAX
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.50% | 1.86% | 0.44% | ↓ 3 |
|
JAX
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.79% | 4.34% | 0.44% | ↓ 16 |
|
JARVAN IV
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S+ | 52.04% | 6.77% | 0.39% | ↑ 9 |
|
JARVAN IV
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 45.68% | 1.18% | 0.39% | ↓ 5 |
|
DR. MUNDO
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.65% | 5.76% | 0.76% | ↓ 5 |
|
DR. MUNDO
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.41% | 1.14% | 0.76% | ↓ 10 |
|
CAMILLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.53% | 3.76% | 0.42% | ↑ 2 |
|
CAMILLE
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 46.63% | 1.11% | 0.42% | ↓ 12 |
|
XIN ZHAO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High High presenceRising trend Tier: S | 51.40% | 8.35% | 0.97% | ↑ 10 |
|
NASUS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 45.55% | 3.65% | 2.23% | ↓ 4 |
|
OLAF
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.00% | 1.64% | 2.12% | ↑ 16 |
|
OLAF
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.61% | 1.39% | 2.12% | ↓ 26 |
|
TRYNDAMERE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.42% | 5.35% | 7.29% | ↑ 7 |
|
TRYNDAMERE
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 46.88% | 2.20% | 7.29% | ↓ 6 |
|
SHYVANA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 44.52% | 2.65% | 0.51% | ↓ 1 |
|
AURELION SOL
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence High 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.28% | 8.47% | 2.50% | ↓ 5 |
|
VARUS
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.24% | 6.28% | 0.21% | ↓ 9 |
|
GRAGAS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.60% | 1.34% | 0.06% | ↓ 2 |
|
JHIN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 48.82% | 17.85% | 1.46% | ↑ 2 |
|
JANNA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.38% | 6.50% | 0.42% | ↑ 9 |
|
ZIGGS
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 47.38% | 3.58% | 0.59% | ↓ 1 |
|
LUX
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 47.98% | 2.98% | 2.95% | ↑ 5 |
|
LUX
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.29% | 5.75% | 2.95% | ↑ 4 |
|
MISS FORTUNE
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 46.53% | 5.89% | 0.49% | ↓ 4 |
|
NAMI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.00% | 6.81% | 0.05% | ↑ 3 |
|
ORIANNA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.74% | 6.66% | 0.34% | ↑ 10 |
|
SERAPHINE
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.24% | 6.31% | 0.20% | ↓ 9 |
|
SINGED
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 55.46% | 3.37% | 2.41% | ↑ 1 |
|
SONA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High win rateHigh presence Tier: S+ | 53.98% | 9.69% | 1.45% | ↑ 1 |
|
SORAKA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.62% | 5.31% | 0.52% | ↑ 5 |
|
TWISTED FATE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence High 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.16% | 8.32% | 2.30% | ↓ 5 |
|
JINX
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High 👥 Popular Tier: A | 50.78% | 12.87% | 0.36% | ↓ 1 |
|
EZREAL
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend Tier: A | 49.88% | 8.04% | 0.24% | ↑ 4 |
|
ASHE
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S+ | 52.35% | 7.18% | 0.09% | ↑ 5 |
|
ALISTAR
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.78% | 3.76% | 0.25% | ↓ 3 |
|
BLITZCRANK
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Tier: A | 50.30% | 5.51% | 0.69% | ↓ 1 |
|
BRAUM
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.49% | 4.19% | 0.71% | ↑ 4 |
|
ANNIE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.15% | 2.50% | 0.14% | ↑ 1 |
|
AMUMU
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.80% | 4.11% | 0.26% | ↓ 3 |
|
MALPHITE
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: A | 48.89% | 5.31% | 47.58% | ↓ 17 |
|
MALPHITE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: S+ | 52.56% | 8.58% | 47.58% | ↓ 2 |
|
DARIUS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.93% | 12.76% | 9.78% | ↓ 6 |
|
DARIUS
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Tier: A | 49.31% | 5.99% | 9.78% | ↓ 1 |
|
WUKONG
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 48.47% | 3.42% | 0.27% | 0 |
|
WUKONG
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.33% | 1.77% | 0.27% | ↑ 29 |
|
DRAVEN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.82% | 4.67% | 0.36% | ↑ 2 |
|
TRISTANA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.68% | 7.79% | 0.12% | ↑ 5 |
|
LULU
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Often banned 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.53% | 11.82% | 13.88% | ↓ 1 |
|
CORKI
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.34% | 1.31% | 0.01% | ↑ 7 |
|
KENNEN
| Solo |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.20% | 2.08% | 0.32% | ↑ 16 |
|
KENNEN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.48% | 2.51% | 0.32% | ↑ 13 |
|
TEEMO
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.91% | 2.04% | 5.42% | ↓ 17 |
|
TEEMO
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.82% | 3.13% | 5.42% | ↑ 2 |
|
XAYAH
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presence Tier: S | 51.91% | 8.11% | 0.24% | 0 |
|
RAKAN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.71% | 4.73% | 0.20% | ↓ 2 |
|
KATARINA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.72% | 2.00% | 0.25% | ↓ 9 |
|
LEONA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Tier: S | 51.43% | 5.85% | 1.51% | ↑ 1 |
|
DIANA
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.78% | 1.06% | 0.09% | ↓ 16 |
|
DIANA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.51% | 2.28% | 0.09% | ↑ 4 |
|
PANTHEON
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 50.22% | 5.77% | 2.46% | ↑ 6 |
|
GALIO
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.80% | 12.61% | 3.41% | ↓ 1 |
|
GALIO
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.10% | 3.17% | 3.41% | ↑ 3 |
|
RAMMUS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rateHigh ban pressure 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.82% | 5.90% | 17.29% | 0 |
|
RENGAR
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.09% | 2.40% | 2.42% | ↑ 9 |
|
KHA'ZIX
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.78% | 4.16% | 0.20% | ↓ 4 |
|
RENEKTON
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.03% | 4.29% | 0.34% | ↓ 6 |
|
IRELIA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.62% | 2.13% | 1.19% | ↑ 13 |
|
RIVEN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 52.75% | 2.24% | 0.58% | ↑ 10 |
|
RIVEN
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 46.87% | 2.81% | 0.58% | ↓ 9 |
|
LUCIAN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 48.06% | 3.89% | 0.04% | ↑ 2 |
|
SENNA
| Duo |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Often banned Tier: A | 49.13% | 1.08% | 24.71% | ↓ 1 |
|
SENNA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Often banned 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.40% | 8.42% | 24.71% | ↓ 3 |
|
AKSHAN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.67% | 1.29% | 0.05% | ↑ 7 |
|
THRESH
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S | 51.04% | 15.46% | 8.01% | ↓ 1 |
|
BRAND
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.83% | 7.59% | 2.66% | ↓ 12 |
|
BRAND
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.28% | 1.38% | 2.66% | ↑ 4 |
|
NUNU & WILLUMP
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.57% | 2.95% | 3.95% | ↑ 9 |
|
VEIGAR
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.23% | 4.06% | 2.39% | ↓ 12 |
|
VEIGAR
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 47.31% | 1.07% | 2.39% | ↑ 1 |
|
JAYCE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.24% | 6.72% | 7.24% | ↓ 4 |
|
JAYCE
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.21% | 3.50% | 7.24% | ↓ 3 |
|
CAITLYN
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Positive trend 👥 Popular Tier: A | 49.02% | 13.66% | 3.88% | ↑ 5 |
|
MORGANA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S | 50.45% | 8.02% | 39.90% | ↑ 10 |
|
MORGANA
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S | 50.32% | 4.67% | 39.90% | ↑ 5 |
|
KAYLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Negative trendLow presence 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.56% | 1.61% | 0.05% | ↓ 14 |
|
SETT
| Solo |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: A | 48.97% | 10.31% | 0.81% | ↓ 3 |
|
SETT
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Tier: A | 51.01% | 1.85% | 0.81% | 0 |
|
YUUMI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Low win rateNegative trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: B | 46.67% | 9.16% | 38.69% | ↓ 1 |
|
SHEN
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.13% | 3.51% | 1.97% | ↓ 2 |
|
SHEN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.53% | 1.86% | 1.97% | ↑ 12 |
|
KARMA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence High Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.53% | 9.74% | 0.36% | ↓ 14 |
|
PYKE
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.28% | 5.41% | 2.15% | ↑ 13 |
|
NAUTILUS
| Support |
Main SOLOConfidence High 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 48.88% | 9.46% | 1.70% | ↓ 6 |
|
NAUTILUS
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.11% | 1.99% | 1.70% | ↑ 20 |
|
NAUTILUS
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 41.90% | 1.07% | 1.70% | 0 |
|
EKKO
| Mid |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.37% | 4.19% | 6.12% | ↓ 6 |
|
EKKO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence High High presence 🧊 Falling Tier: S | 52.43% | 8.99% | 6.12% | ↓ 6 |
|
KASSADIN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.97% | 3.24% | 1.84% | ↓ 2 |
|
SAMIRA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular Tier: S+ | 52.46% | 11.21% | 4.51% | 0 |
|
SION
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.92% | 4.85% | 0.67% | ↓ 6 |
|
AATROX
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High presenceRising trend Tier: S | 51.42% | 8.10% | 5.53% | ↑ 2 |
|
AATROX
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateLow presence Tier: B | 44.71% | 1.38% | 5.53% | ↑ 3 |
|
BARD
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Tier: A | 51.86% | 1.38% | 0.27% | 0 |
|
CHO'GATH
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.05% | 7.21% | 40.82% | ↓ 2 |
|
CHO'GATH
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S | 49.77% | 5.91% | 40.82% | ↑ 7 |
|
FIDDLESTICKS
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.81% | 2.88% | 1.72% | ↓ 7 |
|
GNAR
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 51.21% | 2.72% | 0.36% | ↑ 2 |
|
GWEN
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 50.75% | 3.90% | 7.73% | ↑ 3 |
|
GWEN
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.61% | 2.89% | 7.73% | ↓ 6 |
|
HECARIM
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med High win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.55% | 4.06% | 4.26% | ↓ 7 |
|
HEIMERDINGER
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.11% | 1.42% | 0.24% | ↑ 24 |
|
KALISTA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.81% | 4.31% | 2.30% | ↓ 6 |
|
KALISTA
| Solo |
Main DUOConfidence Low Tier: A | 50.21% | 1.02% | 2.30% | 0 |
|
KAYN
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 49.65% | 6.96% | 4.34% | ↓ 13 |
|
KINDRED
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.18% | 2.76% | 0.63% | ↑ 17 |
|
KOG'MAW
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.78% | 2.06% | 0.11% | ↑ 3 |
|
LILLIA
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.03% | 3.88% | 0.93% | 0 |
|
LISSANDRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.58% | 5.53% | 6.70% | ↓ 4 |
|
WARWICK
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 53.59% | 2.91% | 0.67% | ↑ 5 |
|
YONE
| Mid |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.91% | 7.62% | 9.39% | ↑ 6 |
|
YONE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.95% | 7.42% | 9.39% | ↑ 1 |
|
YONE
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 48.59% | 4.02% | 9.39% | ↑ 4 |
|
MAOKAI
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 49.87% | 5.41% | 0.26% | ↑ 9 |
|
MORDEKAISER
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Often banned 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.03% | 10.55% | 23.07% | ↓ 6 |
|
NIDALEE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.01% | 2.77% | 9.28% | ↓ 3 |
|
NILAH
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Negative trendLow presence 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.38% | 1.04% | 1.61% | ↓ 12 |
|
VEX
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.93% | 1.81% | 0.15% | ↓ 17 |
|
NOCTURNE
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.47% | 3.93% | 83.75% | ↓ 16 |
|
ORNN
| Solo |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Strong win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: A | 52.11% | 2.41% | 0.10% | ↓ 2 |
|
ORNN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.72% | 2.71% | 0.10% | ↓ 2 |
|
POPPY
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.56% | 1.94% | 0.25% | ↓ 14 |
|
RELL
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.79% | 3.16% | 0.50% | ↓ 12 |
|
RUMBLE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Negative trendLow presence 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.20% | 1.97% | 0.15% | ↓ 5 |
|
RYZE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 46.66% | 3.68% | 1.27% | 0 |
|
SIVIR
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.77% | 3.85% | 0.02% | ↓ 7 |
|
SKARNER
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low High win rate 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 53.17% | 1.49% | 0.49% | ↓ 1 |
|
SKARNER
| Solo |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 49.72% | 1.54% | 0.49% | ↑ 1 |
|
SWAIN
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Positive trend Tier: A | 51.21% | 4.62% | 1.14% | ↑ 1 |
|
SWAIN
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rate Tier: B | 45.25% | 2.36% | 1.14% | 0 |
|
SYNDRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence High High win rateHigh ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 53.09% | 8.12% | 49.50% | ↑ 1 |
|
TALIYAH
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Strong win rate 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: A | 52.37% | 2.54% | 0.90% | ↓ 3 |
|
TALON
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med 🧊 Falling🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.39% | 5.89% | 4.92% | ↓ 4 |
|
TWITCH
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presenceRising trend 👥 Popular Tier: S | 50.69% | 10.66% | 9.00% | ↑ 8 |
|
TWITCH
| Jungle |
Main DUOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend Tier: B | 44.23% | 1.39% | 9.00% | ↓ 1 |
|
URGOT
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.19% | 2.22% | 0.38% | ↑ 18 |
|
VEL'KOZ
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Positive trend Tier: A | 50.58% | 2.10% | 0.18% | ↑ 10 |
|
VIEGO
| Jungle |
Main JUNGLEConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 45.64% | 4.52% | 1.60% | ↓ 2 |
|
VIKTOR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rate Tier: B | 47.43% | 2.26% | 0.16% | ↑ 2 |
|
VLADIMIR
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Rising trend Tier: S | 51.69% | 5.86% | 1.18% | ↑ 15 |
|
VOLIBEAR
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High Tier: A | 48.11% | 8.87% | 7.53% | 0 |
|
VOLIBEAR
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 44.46% | 3.35% | 7.53% | ↓ 7 |
|
ZERI
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence Low Negative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 49.20% | 2.43% | 0.02% | ↓ 3 |
|
ZILEAN
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 50.79% | 1.80% | 1.36% | ↓ 6 |
|
ZOE
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Rising trend 🎯 Efficient Tier: S | 52.68% | 1.44% | 0.63% | ↑ 6 |
|
ZYRA
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Positive trendOften banned Tier: A | 49.32% | 3.91% | 11.37% | ↑ 8 |
|
ZYRA
| Mid |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Low Positive trendOften banned Tier: A | 48.26% | 2.26% | 11.37% | ↑ 1 |
|
K'SANTE
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence High High ban pressureHigh presence 🧊 Falling Tier: S | 51.89% | 9.47% | 18.25% | ↓ 2 |
|
MILIO
| Support |
Main SUPPORTConfidence Med Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.35% | 5.29% | 7.66% | ↓ 7 |
|
HWEI
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med High win rateHigh ban pressure ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 53.70% | 7.42% | 75.36% | 0 |
|
HWEI
| Support |
Main MIDConfidence Low High ban pressureRising trend ⛔ Perma-ban Tier: S+ | 51.50% | 1.24% | 75.36% | ↑ 10 |
|
SMOLDER
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High High presence 👥 Popular🧊 Falling Tier: S | 52.09% | 12.51% | 4.08% | ↓ 2 |
|
SMOLDER
| Solo |
Main DUOConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 47.05% | 1.43% | 4.08% | ↓ 17 |
|
AURORA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med 🧊 Falling Tier: A | 51.73% | 5.44% | 3.69% | ↓ 4 |
|
AMBESSA
| Solo |
Main SOLOConfidence Med High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 55.03% | 3.32% | 2.93% | ↑ 11 |
|
AMBESSA
| Jungle |
Main SOLOConfidence Low High win rateRising trend 🔥 Hot🎯 Efficient Tier: S+ | 54.23% | 2.42% | 2.93% | ↑ 2 |
|
MEL
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Med Low win rate Tier: B | 45.65% | 6.70% | 15.21% | 0 |
|
YUNARA
| Duo |
Main DUOConfidence High Often banned ⛔ Perma-ban👥 Popular Tier: A | 48.03% | 12.27% | 29.33% | ↓ 8 |
|
NORRA
| Mid |
Main MIDConfidence Low Low win rateNegative trend 🧊 Falling Tier: B | 48.84% | 1.11% | 3.14% | ↓ 10 |
Diamond +
Master +
Challenger
Legendary












































































































































